Geometric Minimalist Duo Waterdrop Bangle Bracelet
$15.50
$13.95
| Title | Range | Discount |
|---|---|---|
| 10% off | 1 | 10% $13.95 |
| 20% off | 2 - 3 | 20% $12.40 |
| 30% off | 4 - 99 | 30% $10.85 |
- Products will be delivered between Wed, Oct 28, 2026 and Mon, Nov 02, 2026.
- Handmade with love.
- We accept returns of unworn items within 30 days.
Description
Geometric Minimalist Duo Waterdrop Bangle Bracelet
Specification
- Size: Dia 2.36in
- Weight: 1.85 oz/pcs
- Material: alloy metal
- Color: gold, silver
Features & Details
Elevate your style with our Geometric Minimalist Duo Waterdrop Bangle Bracelet. Made of sleek metal with a striking geometric design, this bracelet exudes sophistication and modernity. Its waterdrop design add a touch of elegance to any outfit, making it the perfect accessory for any occasion.
Elevate your fashion game and add sophistication to any ensemble with this bangle bracelet. Whether it’s a wedding, banquet, costume party, engagement, prom, anniversary, holiday celebration, or evening event, this accessory exudes timeless elegance and chicness. It’s the perfect statement piece for any occasion.
You can give it directly as a gift to your lover, wife, girlfriend, daughter, and your friends for valentine’s day, christmas, anniversary, thanksgiving or birthday etc.
This distinctive and sincere item is perfect for gifting, serving as a touching surprise for remarkable girls and women.
Any type of art can be kept alive only when it can breathe on its own!
Happy Shopping :-)
Frequently Asked Questions
What size is the Geometric Minimalist Duo Waterdrop Bangle Bracelet?
The Geometric Minimalist Duo Waterdrop Bangle Bracelet measures Dia 2.36in.
What is the Geometric Minimalist Duo Waterdrop Bangle Bracelet made of?
It is made of alloy metal.
How much does the Geometric Minimalist Duo Waterdrop Bangle Bracelet weigh?
It weighs 1.85 oz/pcs.
What colors does the Geometric Minimalist Duo Waterdrop Bangle Bracelet come in?
Available colors: gold, silver.
You may love this bundle
Geometric Minimalist Duo Waterdrop Bangle Bracelet
You may also like
$8.99
$7.92 – $14.22Price range: $7.92 through $14.22
$10.11 – $19.10Price range: $10.11 through $19.10
Reviews
There are no reviews yet