Geometric Layered Ball Tassel Saturn Belly Chain Set
$7.90
$7.11
| Title | Range | Discount |
|---|---|---|
| 10% off | 1 | 10% $7.11 |
| 20% off | 2 - 3 | 20% $6.32 |
| 30% off | 4 - 99 | 30% $5.53 |
- Products will be delivered between Thu, Oct 01, 2026 and Tue, Oct 06, 2026.
- Handmade with love.
- We accept returns of unworn items within 30 days.
Description
Geometric Layered Ball Tassel Saturn Belly Chain Set
Specification
- Material: CCB, copper
- Length: 26.7in + 9.8in ext
- Weight: 0.35 oz/set
- Color: gold, silver
Features & Details
A stylish and modern accessory, the Geometric Layered Ball Tassel Saturn Belly Chain Set is perfect for adding a touch of elegance to any outfit. With its unique design and delicate tassels, this chain is a must-have for anyone looking to make a fashion statement.
This Geometric Layered Ball Tassel Saturn Belly Chain Set is made of environmental friendly materials, which is solid, durable, lightweight and very comfortable and healthy for daily wear.
The handmade belly chain is suitable for any seasons, not only in summer, but also in winter, spring and autumn. It shines from all directions and definitely will draw a lot of attention.
This gift for her belly chain can be matched with your jeans, leather pants, dress and so on, also suitable for travel, party, wedding or other casual occasions.
This body jewelry, in line with the current trend of minimalist and exquisiteness is an ideal gift for best friends, wife, girlfriend, daughter, mother to whom will fall in love with it. You can wear it to go with different outfits.
Any type of art can be kept alive only when it can breathe on its own!
Happy Shopping :-)
Frequently Asked Questions
What size is the Geometric Layered Ball Tassel Saturn Belly Chain Set?
The Geometric Layered Ball Tassel Saturn Belly Chain Set measures 26.7in + 9.8in ext.
What is the Geometric Layered Ball Tassel Saturn Belly Chain Set made of?
It is made of CCB, copper.
How much does the Geometric Layered Ball Tassel Saturn Belly Chain Set weigh?
It weighs 0.35 oz/set.
What colors does the Geometric Layered Ball Tassel Saturn Belly Chain Set come in?
Available colors: gold, silver.
You may love this bundle
$25.20
Geometric Layered Ball Tassel Saturn Belly Chain Set
You may also like
$8.91
$8.91
$25.20
Reviews
There are no reviews yet