Chic Rhinestone Inlaid Moon Phase Dangle Earrings
$14.29 $12.86
34 in stock
| Title | Range | Discount |
|---|---|---|
| 10% off | 1 | 10% $12.86 |
| 20% off | 2 - 3 | 20% $11.43 |
| 30% off | 4 - 99 | 30% $10.00 |
- Products will be delivered between Tue, Sep 29, 2026 and Sun, Oct 04, 2026.
- Handmade with love.
- We accept returns of unworn items within 30 days.
Description
Chic Rhinestone Inlaid Moon Phase Dangle Earrings
Specifications
- Material: Eco-plated Copper, Rhinestone, Artificial Pearl, 18k Gold
- Species: Earrings
- Size: 4.8 cm * 1.5 cm
- Weight: 10.8 g/pair
Features & Details
Stars are often associated with positive messages and metaphors, and often represent purity, good luck, and ambitions.
Moon represents rise, new life, happiness, auspiciousness, initial brightness and hope.
This handmade rhinestone inlaid star moon phase pearl charm dangle earrings is a wonderful accessory and decoration for you.
Great gift for ladies, mother, girls, lovers, friends and your beloved persons.
Perfect for all occasions: anniversary, engagement, party, meeting, prom, wedding, daily wear etc.
Any type of art can be kept alive only when it can breathe on its own!!
Happy Shopping :-)
Frequently Asked Questions
What size is the Chic Rhinestone Inlaid Moon Phase Dangle Earrings?
The Chic Rhinestone Inlaid Moon Phase Dangle Earrings measures 4.8 cm * 1.5 cm.
What is the Chic Rhinestone Inlaid Moon Phase Dangle Earrings made of?
It is made of Eco-plated Copper, Rhinestone, Artificial Pearl, 18k Gold.
How much does the Chic Rhinestone Inlaid Moon Phase Dangle Earrings weigh?
It weighs 10.8 g/pair.
You may love this bundle
2 reviews for Chic Rhinestone Inlaid Moon Phase Dangle Earrings
Sorry, no reviews match your current selections
Chic Rhinestone Inlaid Moon Phase Dangle Earrings
You may also like
$9.54 – $16.74Price range: $9.54 through $16.74
Super pretty! I love it <3
look so good